RPH SDAH INTERCITY - 12374 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Thu, Sat 213 Km

Train number 12374 is named as RPH SDAH INTERCITY and travels 213km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 11:00 and reaches station SEALDAH at 14:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 11:00 0 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 11:24 11:25 28 1
PRANTIK - PNE 11:48 11:49 57 1
Advertisement
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 11:55 11:57 61 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 12:44 12:46 112 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 13:28 13:29 174 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 14:45 Dstn 213 1

FAQS

RPH SDAH INTERCITY - 12374 covers 213 kilometer to reach destination.
RPH SDAH INTERCITY - 12374 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPH SDAH INTERCITY - 12374 arrives at destination at 14:45.
RPH SDAH INTERCITY - 12374 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement