RPH-SDAH EXP - 13188 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 226 Km

Train number 13188 is named as RPH-SDAH EXP and travels 226km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 14:05 and reaches station SEALDAH at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 14:05 0 1
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF 14:13 14:14 7 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 14:34 14:35 28 1
PRANTIK - PNE 15:00 15:01 57 1
Advertisement
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 15:07 15:09 61 1
GUSKARA - GKH 15:27 15:28 80 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 16:15 16:17 112 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 17:24 17:26 180 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 17:48 17:50 189 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 19:00 Dstn 226 1

FAQS

RPH-SDAH EXP - 13188 covers 226 kilometer to reach destination.
RPH-SDAH EXP - 13188 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPH-SDAH EXP - 13188 arrives at destination at 19:00.
RPH-SDAH EXP - 13188 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement