RPH-SDAH EXP [13188] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RPH-SDAH EXP [13188] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH-SDAH EXP13188RPHSDAHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 Src 14:05 0
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 1 14:13 14:14 6
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 14:34 14:36 27
PRANTIK [PNE] 1 14:59 15:00 56
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 15:07 15:09 60
GUSKARA [GKH] 1 15:26 15:27 79
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 16:17 16:19 111
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 17:26 17:28 179
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 17:50 17:52 188
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 18:45 Dest 228
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.