RPH-SBG PASSENGER - 53405 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 53405 is named as RPH-SBG PASSENGER and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 07:30 and reaches station SAHIBGANJ JN at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 07:30 0 1
SWADINPUR - SDLE 07:37 07:38 7 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 07:46 07:47 14 1
CHATRA - CTR 07:55 07:56 23 1
MURARAI - MRR 08:03 08:04 31 1
BANSLOI BRIDGE - BSBR 08:09 08:10 36 1
RAJGRAM - RJG 08:16 08:17 43 1
NAGARNABI - NGF 08:23 08:24 49 1
PAKAUR - PKR 08:31 08:34 55 1
TILBHITA - TBB 08:39 08:40 59 1
Advertisement
KOTALPUKUR - KLP 08:47 08:48 66 1
GUMANI - GMAN 09:15 09:16 73 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 09:29 09:34 83 1
BAKUDI - BKLE 09:41 09:42 91 1
DHAMDHAMIA - DDX 09:46 09:47 94 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 09:54 09:55 100 1
KALIAN CHAK - KXE 09:59 10:00 104 1
TALJHARI - TLJ 10:05 10:06 109 1
KARANPURATO - KPTO 10:13 10:14 116 1
MOHARAJPUR - MJP 10:21 10:22 123 1
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ 10:29 10:30 129 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 11:05 Dest 137 1

FAQS

RPH-SBG PASSENGER - 53405 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
RPH-SBG PASSENGER - 53405 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPH-SBG PASSENGER - 53405 arrives at destination at 11:05.
RPH-SBG PASSENGER - 53405 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement