RPH - KWAE PASSENGER - 53008 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 132 Km

Train number 53008 is named as RPH - KWAE PASSENGER and travels 132km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 09:00 and reaches station KATWA JN at 13:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 09:00 0 1
SWADINPUR - SDLE 09:08 09:09 7 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 09:18 09:20 14 1
TAKIPUR - TKP 09:29 09:30 21 1
LOHAPUR - LAP 09:37 09:38 27 1
MORGRAM - MGAE 09:45 09:46 33 1
SAGARDIGHI - SDI 09:54 09:55 40 1
BARALA - BAA 10:04 10:05 48 1
GOSAINGRAM - GSGB 10:12 10:13 52 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 11:04 11:05 58 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 11:20 11:55 59 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 12:02 12:03 66 1
NIYALISH PARA - NLSF 12:10 12:11 71 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 12:15 12:16 74 1
Advertisement
JIBANTI - JVT 12:22 12:23 79 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 12:28 12:29 84 1
KANTHALIYA ROAD - KTLR 12:34 12:35 89 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 12:39 12:40 94 1
KAZIPARA HALT - KZPE 12:45 12:46 98 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 12:51 12:52 101 1
MIANGRAM - MIAN 12:58 12:59 104 1
TENYA - TYAE 13:04 13:05 108 1
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR 13:12 13:13 113 1
SALAR - SALE 13:16 13:17 115 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 13:22 13:23 119 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 13:26 13:27 121 1
SHIBLUN - SHBL 13:32 13:33 124 1
NABA GRAM KANKURHATI - NBKH 13:38 13:39 129 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 13:55 Dest 132 1

FAQS

RPH - KWAE PASSENGER - 53008 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
RPH - KWAE PASSENGER - 53008 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPH - KWAE PASSENGER - 53008 arrives at destination at 13:55.
RPH - KWAE PASSENGER - 53008 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement