RPH-JASHIDIH PASSENGER - 53081 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)JASIDIH JN (JSME)
Daily 135 Km

Train number 53081 is named as RPH-JASHIDIH PASSENGER and travels 135km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 12:25 and reaches station JASIDIH JN at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 12:25 0 1
ADALPAHARI - ALPD 12:40 12:41 12 1
PINARGARIA - PRGR 12:55 12:56 19 1
HARISING - HRNS 13:02 13:03 27 1
SIKARIPARA - SKIP 13:11 13:12 40 1
BARMASIA - BRMA 13:27 13:28 47 1
KURVA - KURV 13:35 13:36 58 1
Advertisement
DUMKA - DUMK 14:05 14:20 64 1
NEW MADANPUR - MPUR 14:27 14:28 69 1
JAMA - JAMA 14:37 14:38 77 1
BASUKINATH - BSKH 14:49 14:50 87 1
CHANDANPAHARI - CNPI 15:00 15:01 96 1
GHORMARA - GRMA 15:19 15:20 105 1
MOHANPUR - MHUR 15:31 15:32 119 1
DEOGHAR - DGHR 15:43 15:44 129 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 16:00 Dest 135 1

FAQS

RPH-JASHIDIH PASSENGER - 53081 covers 135 kilometer to reach destination.
RPH-JASHIDIH PASSENGER - 53081 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPH-JASHIDIH PASSENGER - 53081 arrives at destination at 16:00.
RPH-JASHIDIH PASSENGER - 53081 departs from source at 12:25.
Advertisement