RPH-GAYA PASSENGER - 53403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 439 Km

Train number 53403 is named as RPH-GAYA PASSENGER and travels 439km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 05:40 and reaches station GAYA JN at 01:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 05:40 0 1
SWADINPUR - SDLE 05:48 05:50 7 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 05:56 05:58 14 1
CHATRA - CTR 06:05 06:06 23 1
MURARAI - MRR 06:13 06:14 31 1
BANSLOI BRIDGE - BSBR 06:18 06:19 36 1
RAJGRAM - RJG 06:25 06:27 43 1
NAGARNABI - NGF 06:33 06:34 49 1
PAKAUR - PKR 06:41 06:46 55 1
TILBHITA - TBB 06:51 06:52 59 1
KOTALPUKUR - KLP 06:59 07:01 66 1
GUMANI - GMAN 07:09 07:10 73 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 08:12 08:17 83 1
BAKUDI - BKLE 08:26 08:27 91 1
DHAMDHAMIA - DDX 08:32 08:33 94 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 08:39 08:40 100 1
KALIAN CHAK - KXE 08:47 08:48 104 1
TALJHARI - TLJ 08:55 08:56 109 1
KARANPURATO - KPTO 09:05 09:06 116 1
MOHARAJPUR - MJP 09:15 09:16 123 1
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ 09:25 09:26 129 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 09:49 09:54 137 1
KARAMTOLA - KRMA 10:07 10:08 146 1
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 10:16 10:17 153 1
AMMAPALLI HALT - AMPL 10:22 10:23 157 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 10:29 10:30 161 1
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP 10:41 10:42 170 1
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL 10:50 10:51 176 1
KAHALGAON - CLG 11:02 11:03 181 1
EKCHARI - EKC 11:09 11:10 186 1
GHOGA - GGA 11:17 11:18 191 1
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM 11:32 11:33 197 1
SABAUR - SBO 11:55 11:56 204 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 12:30 14:30 212 1
NATHNAGAR - NAT 14:36 14:37 216 1
MURARPUR - MPY 14:47 14:48 221 1
CHHIT MAKANDPUR - CTMP 14:51 14:52 223 1
Advertisement
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 14:57 14:58 226 1
MAHESHI - MVV 15:03 15:04 231 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 15:10 15:11 236 1
GANGANIYAN - GNNA 15:18 15:19 244 1
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD 15:31 15:32 250 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 15:40 15:41 254 1
RISHIKUND - RIKD 15:45 15:46 257 1
RATANPUR - RPUR 15:50 15:51 259 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 16:09 16:10 265 1
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP 16:53 16:54 272 1
DHARHARA - DRH 17:00 17:01 277 1
MASUDAN - MSDN 17:07 17:08 283 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 17:13 17:14 287 1
KAJRA - KJH 17:21 17:22 294 1
UREN - UREN 17:29 17:30 298 1
DHANAURI - DNRE 17:36 17:37 305 1
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR 17:43 17:44 308 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 18:20 18:40 310 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 18:50 18:52 311 1
GARSANDA HALT - GSDH 19:02 19:03 320 1
SIRARI - SRY 19:13 19:15 327 1
EKSARI HALT - EKH 19:27 19:28 333 1
SHEIKPURA - SHK 19:38 19:40 337 1
KASTLA KASMABAD - KSMB 19:46 19:47 343 1
KASHI CHAK - KSC 19:59 20:01 352 1
BAGHI GHAUSPUR - BFX 20:09 20:10 357 1
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS 20:20 20:22 362 1
BAGHI BARDIHA - BBE 20:32 20:33 370 1
NAWADAH - NWD 21:15 21:20 381 1
CHATAR HALT - CTHT 21:29 21:30 389 1
TILAYA - TIA 21:43 21:45 398 1
MANJHWE - MZW 21:56 21:57 408 1
JAMUAWAN - JMN 22:01 22:02 409 1
WAZERGANJ - WZJ 22:16 22:18 416 1
KARJARA - KRJR 22:33 22:35 423 1
PAIMAR - PMI 22:41 22:43 428 1
MANPUR JN - MPO 00:23 00:25 434 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 01:30 Dest 439 2

FAQS

RPH-GAYA PASSENGER - 53403 covers 439 kilometer to reach destination.
RPH-GAYA PASSENGER - 53403 passes through 75 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPH-GAYA PASSENGER - 53403 arrives at destination at 01:30.
RPH-GAYA PASSENGER - 53403 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement