RPH-BWN PASS - 53068 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 112 Km

Train number 53068 is named as RPH-BWN PASS and travels 112km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 09:35 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 09:35 0 1
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF 09:42 09:43 7 1
MALLARPUR - MLV 09:49 09:50 13 1
GADADHARPUR - GHLE 09:58 09:59 21 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 10:09 10:10 28 1
BATASPUR - BSLE 10:17 10:18 36 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 10:24 10:25 41 1
KOPAI - KPLE 10:33 10:34 50 1
PRANTIK - PNE 10:42 10:43 56 1
Advertisement
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 10:49 10:50 60 1
BHEDIA - BDH 10:58 10:59 68 1
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ 11:05 11:06 73 1
GUSKARA - GKH 11:13 11:14 79 1
NOADAR DHAL - NRX 11:21 11:22 85 1
BANPAS - BPS 11:28 11:29 89 1
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL 11:35 11:36 95 1
KHANA JN - KAN 11:53 11:54 99 1
TALIT - TIT 12:00 12:01 105 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 12:10 Dest 112 1

FAQS

RPH-BWN PASS - 53068 covers 112 kilometer to reach destination.
RPH-BWN PASS - 53068 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPH-BWN PASS - 53068 arrives at destination at 12:10.
RPH-BWN PASS - 53068 departs from source at 09:35.
Advertisement