RPH- BWN MEMU PGR - 63012 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 112 Km

Train number 63012 is named as RPH- BWN MEMU PGR and travels 112km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 07:25 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 07:25 0 1
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF 07:32 07:33 7 1
MALLARPUR - MLV 07:38 07:39 13 1
GADADHARPUR - GHLE 07:46 07:47 21 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 07:55 07:56 28 1
BATASPUR - BSLE 08:04 08:05 36 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 08:10 08:11 41 1
KOPAI - KPLE 08:18 08:19 50 1
PRANTIK - PNE 08:25 08:26 56 1
Advertisement
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 08:30 08:31 60 1
BHEDIA - BDH 08:39 08:40 68 1
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ 08:45 08:46 73 1
GUSKARA - GKH 08:50 08:51 79 1
NOADAR DHAL - NRX 08:57 08:58 85 1
BANPAS - BPS 09:02 09:03 89 1
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL 09:08 09:09 95 1
KHANA JN - KAN 09:39 09:40 99 1
TALIT - TIT 09:46 09:47 105 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 09:55 Dest 112 1

FAQS

RPH- BWN MEMU PGR - 63012 covers 112 kilometer to reach destination.
RPH- BWN MEMU PGR - 63012 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPH- BWN MEMU PGR - 63012 arrives at destination at 09:55.
RPH- BWN MEMU PGR - 63012 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement