RPH-BWN PASSENGER - 63582 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 112 Km

Train number 63582 is named as RPH-BWN PASSENGER and travels 112km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 06:15 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 08:43 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 06:15 0 1
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF 06:21 06:22 7 1
MALLARPUR - MLV 06:28 06:29 13 1
GADADHARPUR - GHLE 06:36 06:37 21 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 06:45 06:46 28 1
BATASPUR - BSLE 06:52 06:53 36 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 06:58 06:59 41 1
KOPAI - KPLE 07:08 07:09 50 1
PRANTIK - PNE 07:15 07:16 56 1
Advertisement
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 07:22 07:24 60 1
BHEDIA - BDH 07:31 07:32 68 1
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ 07:36 07:37 73 1
GUSKARA - GKH 07:44 07:45 79 1
NOADAR DHAL - NRX 07:50 07:51 85 1
BANPAS - BPS 07:56 07:57 89 1
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL 08:18 08:19 95 1
KHANA JN - KAN 08:27 08:28 99 1
TALIT - TIT 08:33 08:34 105 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 08:43 Dest 112 1
Advertisement