RPH-BWN PASS - 63584 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 112 Km

Train number 63584 is named as RPH-BWN PASS and travels 112km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 14:25 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 16:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 14:25 0 1
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF 14:31 14:32 7 1
MALLARPUR - MLV 14:38 14:39 13 1
GADADHARPUR - GHLE 14:46 14:47 21 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 14:55 14:56 28 1
BATASPUR - BSLE 15:02 15:03 36 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 15:08 15:09 41 1
KOPAI - KPLE 15:17 15:18 50 1
PRANTIK - PNE 15:25 15:26 56 1
Advertisement
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 15:32 15:34 60 1
BHEDIA - BDH 15:40 15:41 68 1
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ 15:46 15:47 73 1
GUSKARA - GKH 15:53 15:54 79 1
NOADAR DHAL - NRX 16:00 16:01 85 1
BANPAS - BPS 16:05 16:06 89 1
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL 16:11 16:12 95 1
KHANA JN - KAN 16:38 16:39 99 1
TALIT - TIT 16:45 16:46 105 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 16:55 Dest 112 1
Advertisement