53068 - RPH-BWN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53068 known as RPH-BWN PASS runs from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 111 km distance

RPH-BWN PASS [53068] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH-BWN PASS
RPHBWNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 Src 09:35 0
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 1 09:42 09:43 6
MALLARPUR [MLV] 1 09:49 09:50 12
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 1 09:58 09:59 20
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 10:09 10:10 27
BATASPUR [BSLE] 1 10:17 10:18 35
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 1 10:24 10:25 41
KOPAI [KPLE] 1 10:33 10:34 49
PRANTIK [PNE] 1 10:42 10:43 56
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 10:49 10:50 60
BHEDIA [BDH] 1 10:58 10:59 68
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 1 11:05 11:06 73
GUSKARA [GKH] 1 11:13 11:14 79
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 1 11:21 11:22 84
BANPAS [BPS] 1 11:28 11:29 89
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 1 11:35 11:36 94
KHANA JN [KAN] 1 11:54 11:55 98
TALIT [TIT] 1 12:00 12:01 104
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 12:10 Dest 111