RPH-BHW PASSENGER - 53075 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)BARHARWA JN (BHW)
Daily 83 Km

Train number 53075 is named as RPH-BHW PASSENGER and travels 83km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 23:00 and reaches station BARHARWA JN at 00:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 23:00 0 1
SWADINPUR - SDLE 23:07 23:08 7 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 23:16 23:18 14 1
CHATRA - CTR 23:26 23:27 23 1
MURARAI - MRR 23:34 23:35 31 1
BANSLOI BRIDGE - BSBR 23:40 23:41 36 1
Advertisement
RAJGRAM - RJG 23:47 23:48 43 1
NAGARNABI - NGF 23:54 23:55 49 1
PAKAUR - PKR 00:02 00:03 55 2
TILBHITA - TBB 00:08 00:09 59 2
KOTALPUKUR - KLP 00:16 00:17 66 2
GUMANI - GMAN 00:42 00:43 73 2
BARHARWA JN - BHW 00:55 Dest 83 2

FAQS

RPH-BHW PASSENGER - 53075 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
RPH-BHW PASSENGER - 53075 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPH-BHW PASSENGER - 53075 arrives at destination at 00:55.
RPH-BHW PASSENGER - 53075 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement