RPH BHW PASS - 53137 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)BARHARWA JN (BHW)
Daily 83 Km

Train number 53137 is named as RPH BHW PASS and travels 83km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 04:40 and reaches station BARHARWA JN at 06:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 04:40 0 1
SWADINPUR - SDLE 04:47 04:48 7 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 04:56 04:57 14 1
CHATRA - CTR 05:06 05:07 23 1
MURARAI - MRR 05:14 05:15 31 1
BANSLOI BRIDGE - BSBR 05:19 05:20 36 1
Advertisement
RAJGRAM - RJG 05:26 05:27 43 1
NAGARNABI - NGF 05:34 05:35 49 1
PAKAUR - PKR 05:42 05:43 55 1
TILBHITA - TBB 05:49 05:50 59 1
KOTALPUKUR - KLP 05:57 05:58 66 1
GUMANI - GMAN 06:23 06:24 73 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 06:35 Dest 83 1

FAQS

RPH BHW PASS - 53137 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
RPH BHW PASS - 53137 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPH BHW PASS - 53137 arrives at destination at 06:35.
RPH BHW PASS - 53137 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement