53075 - RPH-BHW PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53075 known as RPH-BHW PASSENGER runs from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] to BARHARWA JN [BHW] covering 83 km distance

RPH-BHW PASSENGER [53075] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH-BHW PASSENGERRPHBHWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 Src 23:00 0
SWADINPUR [SDLE]1 23:07 23:08 7
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 23:16 23:18 14
CHATRA [CTR]1 23:26 23:27 23
MURARAI [MRR]1 23:34 23:35 31
BANSLOI BRIDGE [BSBR]1 23:40 23:41 36
RAJGRAM [RJG]1 23:47 23:48 43
NAGARNABI [NGF]1 23:54 23:55 49
PAKAUR [PKR]2 00:02 00:03 55
TILBHITA [TBB]2 00:08 00:09 59
KOTALPUKUR [KLP]2 00:16 00:17 66
GUMANI [GMAN]2 00:42 00:43 73
BARHARWA JN [BHW]2 00:55 Dest 83