53075 - RPH-BHW PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53075 known as RPH-BHW PASSENGER runs from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] to BARHARWA JN [BHW] covering 81 km distance

RPH-BHW PASSENGER [53075] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH-BHW PASSENGER
RPHBHWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 Src 23:00 0
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 1 23:07 23:08 6
NALHATI JN [NHT] 1 23:16 23:18 14
CHATRA [CTR] 1 23:26 23:27 22
MURARAI [MRR] 1 23:34 23:35 30
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 1 23:40 23:41 35
RAJGRAM [RJG] 1 23:47 23:48 41
NAGARNABI [NGF] 1 23:54 23:55 47
PAKUR [PKR] 2 00:02 00:03 53
TILBHITA [TBB] 2 00:08 00:09 57
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 2 00:16 00:17 65
GUMANI [GMAN] 2 00:42 00:43 71
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 2 00:55 Dest 81