RPH - AZ PASSENGER - 53034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 53034 is named as RPH - AZ PASSENGER and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 15:45 and reaches station AZIMGANJ JN at 17:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 15:45 0 1
SWADINPUR - SDLE 15:52 15:53 7 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 16:02 16:04 14 1
TAKIPUR - TKP 16:13 16:14 21 1
LOHAPUR - LAP 16:22 16:23 27 1
Advertisement
MORGRAM - MGAE 16:30 16:31 33 1
SAGARDIGHI - SDI 16:40 16:41 40 1
BARALA - BAA 16:50 16:51 48 1
GOSAINGRAM - GSGB 16:57 16:58 52 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 17:14 17:15 58 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 17:30 Dest 59 1

FAQS

RPH - AZ PASSENGER - 53034 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
RPH - AZ PASSENGER - 53034 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPH - AZ PASSENGER - 53034 arrives at destination at 17:30.
RPH - AZ PASSENGER - 53034 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement