RPH - AZ PASSENGER - 53024 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 53024 is named as RPH - AZ PASSENGER and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 22:25 and reaches station AZIMGANJ JN at 00:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 22:25 0 1
SWADINPUR - SDLE 22:32 22:33 7 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 22:42 22:46 14 1
TAKIPUR - TKP 22:54 22:55 21 1
Advertisement
LOHAPUR - LAP 23:02 23:03 27 1
MORGRAM - MGAE 23:10 23:11 33 1
SAGARDIGHI - SDI 23:20 23:21 40 1
BARALA - BAA 23:30 23:31 48 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 23:52 23:53 58 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 00:05 Dest 59 2

FAQS

RPH - AZ PASSENGER - 53024 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
RPH - AZ PASSENGER - 53024 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPH - AZ PASSENGER - 53024 arrives at destination at 00:05.
RPH - AZ PASSENGER - 53024 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement