RPH - AZ MMU PASSENGER - 63026 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 63026 is named as RPH - AZ MMU PASSENGER and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 18:10 and reaches station AZIMGANJ JN at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 18:10 0 1
SWADINPUR - SDLE 18:18 18:19 7 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 18:28 18:33 14 1
TAKIPUR - TKP 18:41 18:42 21 1
LOHAPUR - LAP 18:50 18:51 27 1
Advertisement
MORGRAM - MGAE 18:58 18:59 33 1
SAGARDIGHI - SDI 19:08 19:09 40 1
BARALA - BAA 19:18 19:19 48 1
GOSAINGRAM - GSGB 19:25 19:26 52 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 19:50 19:51 58 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 20:00 Dest 59 1

FAQS

RPH - AZ MMU PASSENGER - 63026 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
RPH - AZ MMU PASSENGER - 63026 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPH - AZ MMU PASSENGER - 63026 arrives at destination at 20:00.
RPH - AZ MMU PASSENGER - 63026 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement