RPH AZ MEMU PGR - 63052 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 63052 is named as RPH AZ MEMU PGR and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 21:10 and reaches station AZIMGANJ JN at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 21:10 0 1
SWADINPUR - SDLE 21:17 21:18 7 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 21:24 21:26 14 1
TAKIPUR - TKP 21:37 21:38 21 1
LOHAPUR - LAP 21:45 21:46 27 1
Advertisement
MORGRAM - MGAE 21:53 21:54 33 1
SAGARDIGHI - SDI 22:03 22:04 40 1
BARALA - BAA 22:13 22:14 48 1
GOSAINGRAM - GSGB 22:20 22:21 52 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 22:45 22:46 58 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 22:50 Dest 59 1

FAQS

RPH AZ MEMU PGR - 63052 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
RPH AZ MEMU PGR - 63052 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPH AZ MEMU PGR - 63052 arrives at destination at 22:50.
RPH AZ MEMU PGR - 63052 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement