RPH - AZ MEMU PGR - 63022 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 63022 is named as RPH - AZ MEMU PGR and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 19:30 and reaches station AZIMGANJ JN at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 19:30 0 1
SWADINPUR - SDLE 19:37 19:38 7 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 19:47 19:49 14 1
TAKIPUR - TKP 19:57 19:58 21 1
LOHAPUR - LAP 20:05 20:06 27 1
Advertisement
MORGRAM - MGAE 20:13 20:14 33 1
SAGARDIGHI - SDI 20:23 20:24 40 1
BARALA - BAA 20:33 20:34 48 1
GOSAINGRAM - GSGB 20:40 20:41 52 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 20:48 20:49 58 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 21:10 Dest 59 1

FAQS

RPH - AZ MEMU PGR - 63022 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
RPH - AZ MEMU PGR - 63022 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPH - AZ MEMU PGR - 63022 arrives at destination at 21:10.
RPH - AZ MEMU PGR - 63022 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement