53034 - RPH - AZ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53034 known as RPH - AZ PASSENGER runs from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] to AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] covering 58 km distance

RPH - AZ PASSENGER [53034] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH - AZ PASSENGERRPHAZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 Src 15:45 0
SWADINPUR [SDLE]1 15:52 15:53 6
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 16:02 16:04 14
TKP1 16:13 16:14 21
LAP1 16:22 16:23 27
MORGRAM [MGAE]1 16:30 16:31 32
SAGARDIGHI [SDI]1 16:40 16:41 40
BAA1 16:50 16:51 47
GSGB1 16:57 16:58 52
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE]1 17:15 17:16 57
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 17:30 Dest 58