RPH - KWAE PASSENGER [53008] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RPH - KWAE PASSENGER [53008] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH - KWAE PASSENGER53008RPHKWAEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 Src 09:00 0
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 1 09:08 09:09 6
NALHATI JN [NHT] 1 09:18 09:20 14
TKP 1 09:31 09:32 21
LAP 1 09:40 09:41 27
MORGRAM [MGAE] 1 09:49 09:51 32
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 1 10:01 10:02 40
BAA 1 10:12 10:13 47
GSGB 1 10:20 10:21 52
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 1 11:06 11:07 57
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 11:20 12:05 58
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 1 12:13 12:14 65
NLSF 1 12:21 12:22 71
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 1 12:25 12:26 73
JVT 1 12:32 12:33 79
KNSN 1 12:38 12:39 84
KTLR 1 12:44 12:45 88
CWLE 1 12:55 12:56 93
KZPE 1 13:01 13:02 98
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 1 13:13 13:14 101
MIAN 1 13:20 13:21 104
TYAE 1 13:27 13:28 108
MHTR 1 13:34 13:35 112
SALAR [SALE] 1 13:38 13:39 114
JHBN 1 13:44 13:45 118
GGLE 1 13:49 13:50 121
SHBL 1 14:12 14:13 124
NBKH 1 14:17 14:18 128
KATWA [KWAE] 1 14:30 Dest 131
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.