RPAN - RNY PASSENGER - 55894 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANGAPARA NORTH (RPAN)RANGIYA JN (RNY)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 123 Km

Train number 55894 is named as RPAN - RNY PASSENGER and travels 123km distance

Train departs from station RANGAPARA NORTH at 05:00 and reaches station RANGIYA JN at 07:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN Src 05:00 0 1
MISAMARI - MSMI 05:11 05:12 9 1
NEW MISAMARI - NMM 05:18 05:20 11 1
BELSIRI - BLRE 05:28 05:29 17 1
DHEKIAJILI ROAD - DKJR 05:38 05:39 24 1
HUGRAJULI - HJLI 05:49 05:50 33 1
MAJBAT - MJBT 05:59 06:00 40 1
Advertisement
ROWTA BAGAN - RWTB 06:10 06:11 50 1
UDALGURI - ULG 06:24 06:26 62 1
HARISINGA - HRSN 06:37 06:38 73 1
TANGLA - TNL 06:52 06:54 84 1
KHOIRABARI - KBY 07:05 07:06 96 1
GORESUAR - GVR 07:18 07:19 108 1
KHANDIKAR - KYO 07:30 07:31 118 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 07:45 Dest 123 1

FAQS

RPAN - RNY PASSENGER - 55894 covers 123 kilometer to reach destination.
RPAN - RNY PASSENGER - 55894 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPAN - RNY PASSENGER - 55894 arrives at destination at 07:45.
RPAN - RNY PASSENGER - 55894 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement