ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER - 54355 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROZA JN (ROZA)BAREILLY (BE)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 54355 is named as ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station ROZA JN at 06:15 and reaches station BAREILLY at 09:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROZA JN - ROZA Src 06:15 0 1
SHAJAHANPURCORT - SXK 06:23 06:24 6 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 06:30 06:32 7 1
BANTHRA - BTRA 06:46 06:47 16 1
BAHADURPUR H - BHDH 06:53 06:54 20 1
TILHAR - TLH 07:01 07:02 26 1
Advertisement
MIRANPUR KATRA - MK 07:12 07:13 36 1
BILPUR - BLPU 07:22 07:23 42 1
TISUA - TSA 07:32 07:33 50 1
PITAMBARPUR - PMR 07:44 07:46 58 1
RASURIYA - RYS 07:56 07:57 68 1
BAREILLY CANTT - BRYC 08:07 08:08 75 1
BAREILLY - BE 09:00 Dest 78 1

FAQS

ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER - 54355 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER - 54355 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER - 54355 arrives at destination at 09:00.
ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER - 54355 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement