ROU-SBP-PURI - 58131 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ROU) (PURI)
Daily 528 Km

Train number 58131 is named as ROU-SBP-PURI and travels 528km distance

Train departs from station ROU at 08:00 and reaches station at 23:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ROU Src 08:00 0 1
- PPO 08:09 08:10 6 1
- KLG 08:19 08:20 13 1
- KXN 08:26 08:27 20 1
- GP 08:37 08:38 30 1
- SXN 08:46 08:47 37 1
- SOGR 08:55 08:56 44 1
- GPH 09:02 09:03 48 1
- TGM 09:11 09:12 56 1
- BMB 09:21 09:22 65 1
- DIH 09:32 09:33 74 1
- BEH 09:40 09:41 81 1
- PNPL 09:48 09:49 87 1
- DTV 09:57 09:58 93 1
- JSG 10:30 10:35 101 1
- JSGR 10:42 10:44 103 1
- BXQ 10:50 10:52 108 1
- LPG 11:02 11:04 117 1
- RGL 11:12 11:14 128 1
- SSN 11:23 11:25 136 1
- SLRA 11:32 11:34 143 1
- SBPD 11:42 11:44 149 1
- SBP 11:50 12:10 150 1
- SBPY 12:33 12:35 156 1
- MANE 12:52 12:54 165 1
- HATB 13:06 13:08 178 1
- JUJA 13:20 13:22 189 1
- CHAR 13:36 13:38 206 1
- RAIR 13:53 13:55 221 1
- BAMR 14:10 14:12 237 1
- SRGP 14:25 14:27 247 1
- HNPA 14:40 14:42 261 1
- BONA 14:54 14:56 268 1
- JRPD 15:12 15:14 283 1
- KPJG 15:38 15:40 293 1
- ANGL 15:55 16:00 307 1
- TLHD 16:10 16:11 319 1
- TLHR 16:25 16:45 325 1
- TTPT 17:03 17:04 335 1
Advertisement
- BDPK 17:14 17:15 338 1
- MRDL 17:23 17:24 346 1
- NBT 17:32 17:33 355 1
- HND 17:39 17:40 360 1
- MHDB 17:46 17:47 365 1
- SSPR 17:53 17:54 369 1
- DNDL 17:59 18:00 373 1
- DNKL 18:10 18:15 380 1
- SCPR 18:21 18:22 385 1
- JRZ 18:31 18:32 388 1
- RJGR 18:41 18:42 400 1
- MZY 18:49 18:50 403 1
- GJTA 18:58 18:59 410 1
- BDPG 19:04 19:05 414 1
- CBT 19:13 19:14 418 1
- SQQ 19:21 19:22 423 1
- NRG 19:29 19:30 426 1
- MACR 19:35 19:36 429 1
- KNPR 19:44 19:45 433 1
- CTC 20:00 20:05 438 1
- KTJI 20:10 20:11 439 1
- GBK 20:17 20:18 442 1
- BRAG 20:26 20:27 449 1
- BBSN 20:34 20:35 452 1
- PTAB 20:40 20:41 455 1
- MCS 20:46 20:47 458 1
- BNBH 20:52 20:53 461 1
- BBS 21:05 21:10 465 1
- LGTR 21:15 21:16 469 1
- RTN 21:23 21:24 476 1
- KUR 21:35 21:40 484 1
- HPGM 21:47 21:48 486 1
- MWQ 21:54 21:55 492 1
- KASR 22:00 22:01 495 1
- DEG 22:06 22:07 499 1
- JPRD 22:16 22:17 503 1
- BRST 22:21 22:22 506 1
- SIL 22:24 22:25 511 1
- JKDP 22:28 22:29 518 1
- MLT 22:34 22:35 521 1
- PURI 23:25 Dest 528 1

FAQS

ROU-SBP-PURI - 58131 covers 528 kilometer to reach destination.
ROU-SBP-PURI - 58131 passes through 80 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROU-SBP-PURI - 58131 arrives at destination at 23:25.
ROU-SBP-PURI - 58131 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement