58131 - ROU-SBP-PURI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58131 known as ROU-SBP-PURI runs from ROURKELA [ROU] to PURI [PURI] covering 524 km distance

ROU-SBP-PURI [58131] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROU-SBP-PURIROUPURIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ROURKELA [ROU]1 Src 08:00 0
PANPOSH [PPO]1 08:09 08:10 6
KALUNGA [KLG]1 08:19 08:20 13
KANSHBAHAL [KXN]1 08:26 08:27 20
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]1 08:36 08:37 30
SONAKHAN [SXN]1 08:46 08:47 37
SAGRA [SOGR]1 08:55 08:56 44
GARPOS [GPH]1 09:02 09:03 48
TANGARMUNDA [TGM]1 09:11 09:12 56
BAMRA [BMB]1 09:21 09:22 65
DHARUADIHI [DIH]1 09:32 09:33 74
BAGDIHI [BEH]1 09:40 09:41 81
PANPALI [PNPL]1 09:48 09:49 87
DHUTRA [DTV]1 09:57 09:58 93
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 10:30 10:35 101
JHARSUGUDA ROAD [JSGR]1 10:42 10:44 103
BRUNDAMAL [BXQ]1 10:50 10:52 108
LAPANGA [LPG]1 11:00 11:02 117
RENGALI [RGL]1 11:12 11:14 127
SASON [SSN]1 11:22 11:24 136
SARLA ROAD [SLRA]1 11:32 11:34 143
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD]1 11:40 11:42 148
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 11:50 12:10 150
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY]1 12:33 12:35 156
MANESWAR [MANE]1 12:45 12:47 165
HATIBARI [HATB]1 13:00 13:02 177
JUJOMURA [JUJA]1 13:15 13:17 189
CHARMAL [CHAR]1 13:32 13:34 206
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR]1 13:50 13:52 221
BAMUR [BAMR]1 14:08 14:10 237
SARAGIPALI [SRGP]1 14:20 14:22 246
HANDAPA [HNPA]1 14:33 14:35 260
BOINDA [BONA]1 14:45 14:47 268
JARAPADA [JRPD]1 15:00 15:02 283
KEREJANGA [KPJG]1 15:15 15:17 293
ANGUL [ANGL]1 15:55 16:00 306
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]1 16:10 16:11 318
TALCHER [TLHR]1 16:25 16:45 325
TALCHER THERMAL PH [TTPT]1 17:03 17:04 334
BURHAPANKA [BDPK]1 17:14 17:15 337
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL]1 17:23 17:24 345
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR [NBT]1 17:32 17:33 354
HINDOL ROAD [HND]1 17:39 17:40 358
MAHADIA PH [MHDB]1 17:46 17:47 363
SADASHIBAPUR [SSPR]1 17:53 17:54 367
DANDI MAL [DNDL]1 17:59 18:00 370
DHENKANAL [DNKL]1 18:10 18:15 377
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL [SCPR]1 18:21 18:22 383
JORANDA ROAD [JRZ]1 18:31 18:32 386
RAJ ATHGARH [RJGR]1 18:41 18:42 398
MACHAPUR [MZY]1 18:49 18:50 401
GURUDIJHATIA [GJTA]1 18:58 18:59 408
BADA PADAGAON [BDPG]1 19:04 19:05 412
CHARBATIA [CBT]1 19:13 19:14 416
SALAGAON [SQQ]1 19:21 19:22 421
NERGUNDI [NRG]1 19:29 19:30 424
MANGULI CHOWDWAR [MACR]1 19:35 19:36 426
KENDRAPARA ROAD [KNPR]1 19:44 19:45 430
CUTTACK [CTC]1 20:00 20:05 435
KATHA JORI [KTJI]1 20:10 20:11 436
GOPALPUR BALKDA [GBK]1 20:17 20:18 439
BARANG [BRAG]1 20:26 20:27 446
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN [BBSN]1 20:34 20:35 449
PATIA HALT [PTAB]1 20:40 20:41 452
MANCHESWAR [MCS]1 20:46 20:47 455
BANI BIHAR [BNBH]1 20:52 20:53 459
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 21:05 21:10 462
LINGARAJ TMP RD [LGTR]1 21:15 21:16 467
RETANG [RTN]1 21:23 21:24 474
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 21:35 21:40 481
HARIPUR GRAM [HPGM]1 21:47 21:48 484
MOTARI HALT [MWQ]1 21:54 21:55 489
KANAS ROAD [KASR]1 22:00 22:01 493
DELANG [DEG]1 22:06 22:07 496
JENAPUR ROAD PH [JERD]1 22:12 22:13 500
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR [BRST]1 22:17 22:18 503
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL]1 22:22 22:23 508
JANKIDAIPUR [JKDP]1 22:28 22:29 514
MALATIPATPUR [MLT]1 22:34 22:35 517
PURI [PURI]1 23:25 Dest 524