ROU-SBP PASSENGER - 68027 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROURKELA (ROU)SAMBALPUR (SBP)
Daily 150 Km

Train number 68027 is named as ROU-SBP PASSENGER and travels 150km distance

Train departs from station ROURKELA at 07:20 and reaches station SAMBALPUR at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROURKELA - ROU Src 07:20 0 1
PANPOSH - PPO 07:29 07:30 6 1
KALUNGA - KLG 07:37 07:38 13 1
KANSHBAHAL - KXN 07:44 07:45 20 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 07:53 07:54 30 1
SONAKHAN - SXN 08:01 08:02 37 1
SAGRA - SOGR 08:08 08:09 44 1
GARPOS - GPH 08:13 08:14 48 1
TANGARMUNDA - TGM 08:20 08:21 56 1
BAMRA - BMB 08:28 08:29 65 1
DHARUADIHI - DIH 08:37 08:38 74 1
Advertisement
BAGDIHI - BEH 08:43 08:44 81 1
PANPALI - PNPL 08:49 08:50 87 1
DHUTRA - DTV 08:55 08:56 93 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 09:25 09:30 101 1
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 09:37 09:38 103 1
BRUNDAMAL - BXQ 09:46 09:47 108 1
LAPANGA - LPG 09:55 09:56 117 1
RENGALI - RGL 10:06 10:07 128 1
SASON - SSN 10:16 10:17 136 1
SARLA ROAD - SLRA 10:26 10:27 143 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 10:35 10:36 149 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 10:45 Dest 150 1

FAQS

ROU-SBP PASSENGER - 68027 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
ROU-SBP PASSENGER - 68027 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROU-SBP PASSENGER - 68027 arrives at destination at 10:45.
ROU-SBP PASSENGER - 68027 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement