18107 - ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18107 known as ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP runs from ROURKELA [ROU] to KORAPUT [KRPU] covering 644 km distance

ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP [18107] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP
ROUKRPUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 Src 18:10 0
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 19:45 19:55 101
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 20:40 20:50 150
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 1 21:25 21:27 192
BALANGIR [BLGR] 1 22:40 22:45 268
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 00:05 00:15 331
KESINGA [KSNG] 2 00:28 00:30 344
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 2 01:53 01:55 417
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 2 03:40 04:05 471
TIKIRI [TKRI] 2 05:38 05:40 561
LAXMIPUR ROAD [LKMR] 2 06:08 06:10 582
DAMANJODI [DMNJ] 2 06:58 07:00 625
KORAPUT [KRPU] 2 07:55 Dest 644