ROU-JSG PASSENGER - 68029 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROURKELA (ROU)JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Daily 101 Km

Train number 68029 is named as ROU-JSG PASSENGER and travels 101km distance

Train departs from station ROURKELA at 15:00 and reaches station JHARSUGUDA JN at 17:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROURKELA - ROU Src 15:00 0 1
PANPOSH - PPO 15:09 15:10 6 1
KALUNGA - KLG 15:18 15:19 13 1
KANSHBAHAL - KXN 15:25 15:26 20 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 15:35 15:36 30 1
SONAKHAN - SXN 15:43 15:44 37 1
SAGRA - SOGR 15:50 15:51 44 1
Advertisement
GARPOS - GPH 15:56 15:57 48 1
TANGARMUNDA - TGM 16:03 16:04 56 1
BAMRA - BMB 16:10 16:11 65 1
DHARUADIHI - DIH 16:19 16:20 74 1
BAGDIHI - BEH 16:26 16:27 81 1
PANPALI - PNPL 16:32 16:33 87 1
DHUTRA - DTV 16:38 16:39 93 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 17:05 Dest 101 1

FAQS

ROU-JSG PASSENGER - 68029 covers 101 kilometer to reach destination.
ROU-JSG PASSENGER - 68029 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROU-JSG PASSENGER - 68029 arrives at destination at 17:05.
ROU-JSG PASSENGER - 68029 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement