ROU-JDB INTERCITY EXP - 18107 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROURKELA (ROU)JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Daily 750 Km

Train number 18107 is named as ROU-JDB INTERCITY EXP and travels 750km distance

Train departs from station ROURKELA at 18:10 and reaches station JAGDALPUR at 11:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROURKELA - ROU Src 18:10 0 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 18:35 18:37 31 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 19:45 19:55 102 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 20:40 20:50 151 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 21:26 21:28 193 1
BARPALI - BRPL 21:42 21:44 212 1
BALANGIR - BLGR 22:40 22:45 269 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 23:55 00:05 332 2
Advertisement
KESINGA - KSNG 00:18 00:20 345 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 01:25 01:27 418 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 03:00 03:25 472 2
TIKIRI - TKRI 05:03 05:05 562 2
LAKSHMIPUR ROAD - LKMR 05:33 05:35 583 2
DAMAN JODI - DMNJ 07:01 07:03 626 2
KORAPUT - KRPU 07:45 08:10 645 2
JEYPORE - JYP 09:15 09:17 686 2
KOTAPAR ROAD - KPRR 09:56 09:58 718 2
JAGDALPUR - JDB 11:15 Dstn 750 2

FAQS

ROU-JDB INTERCITY EXP - 18107 covers 750 kilometer to reach destination.
ROU-JDB INTERCITY EXP - 18107 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROU-JDB INTERCITY EXP - 18107 arrives at destination at 11:15.
ROU-JDB INTERCITY EXP - 18107 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement