ROU-HTE PASENGER - 58660 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ROU) (HTE)
Daily 160 Km

Train number 58660 is named as ROU-HTE PASENGER and travels 160km distance

Train departs from station ROU at 04:40 and reaches station at 10:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ROU Src 04:40 0 1
- KCAB 04:47 04:48 2 1
- BNDM 04:54 04:55 3 1
- LNKC 05:06 05:07 8 1
- BGKA 05:13 05:14 12 1
- NXN 05:37 05:38 25 1
- ORGA 05:49 05:50 31 1
- PBB 06:01 06:02 39 1
- TATI 06:14 06:15 47 1
- KNRN 06:32 06:33 60 1
Advertisement
- BANO 07:07 07:08 67 1
- MCZ 07:17 07:18 75 1
- KRKR 07:27 07:28 84 1
- PKC 07:37 07:38 92 1
- PKF 07:47 07:48 99 1
- BKPR 07:57 07:58 106 1
- GBX 08:14 08:15 119 1
- KRRA 08:29 08:30 131 1
- LOM 08:39 08:40 144 1
- BLRG 09:04 09:05 154 1
- HTE 10:40 Dest 160 1

FAQS

ROU-HTE PASENGER - 58660 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
ROU-HTE PASENGER - 58660 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROU-HTE PASENGER - 58660 arrives at destination at 10:40.
ROU-HTE PASENGER - 58660 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement