ROU-BBN EXPRESS - 18403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROURKELA (ROU)BARBIL (BBN)
Daily 228 Km

Train number 18403 is named as ROU-BBN EXPRESS and travels 228km distance

Train departs from station ROURKELA at 04:20 and reaches station BARBIL at 08:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROURKELA - ROU Src 04:20 0 1
MANOHARPUR - MOU 04:53 04:55 40 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 06:05 06:10 102 1
Advertisement
CHAIBASA - CBSA 06:48 06:49 142 1
KENDPOSI - KNPS 07:22 07:23 176 1
DANGOAPOSI - DPS 07:45 07:47 197 1
BARA JAMDA - BJMD 08:20 08:22 218 1
BARBIL - BBN 08:45 Dstn 228 1

FAQS

ROU-BBN EXPRESS - 18403 covers 228 kilometer to reach destination.
ROU-BBN EXPRESS - 18403 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROU-BBN EXPRESS - 18403 arrives at destination at 08:45.
ROU-BBN EXPRESS - 18403 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement