SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS [18109] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS [18109] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBP -MURI - JAT EXPRESS18109SBPMURIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 Src 07:45 0
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 09:20 09:30 48
BAMRA [BMB] 1 10:03 10:05 85
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 1 10:28 10:30 120
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 11:05 11:35 150
ORGA [ORGA] 1 12:19 12:20 183
BANO [BANO] 1 12:59 13:00 219
POKLA [PKF] 1 13:29 13:30 251
GOVINDPUR ROAD [GBX] 1 13:49 13:50 271
HATIA [HTE] 1 14:55 15:05 312
RANCHI [RNC] 1 15:20 15:35 319
NAMKON [NKM] 1 15:42 15:43 323
TATISILWAI [TIS] 1 15:52 15:53 330
MURI [MURI] 1 16:55 Dest 381
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.