ROP VZR DEMU PASSENGER - 78011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RUPSA JN (ROP)BHANJPUR (VZR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 55 Km

Train number 78011 is named as ROP VZR DEMU PASSENGER and travels 55km distance

Train departs from station RUPSA JN at 06:35 and reaches station BHANJPUR at 07:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RUPSA JN - ROP Src 06:35 0 1
THAKURTOTA - TKH 06:42 06:43 6 1
JUGPURA P H - JRG 06:50 06:51 13 1
Advertisement
JOGAL - JOL 06:57 06:58 18 1
BETNOTI - BTQ 07:07 07:08 24 1
KRISHNA CH PURA - KCV 07:21 07:22 35 1
BARIPADA - BPO 07:44 07:45 52 1
BHANJPUR - VZR 07:55 Dest 55 1

FAQS

ROP VZR DEMU PASSENGER - 78011 covers 55 kilometer to reach destination.
ROP VZR DEMU PASSENGER - 78011 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROP VZR DEMU PASSENGER - 78011 arrives at destination at 07:55.
ROP VZR DEMU PASSENGER - 78011 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement