ROP-VZR DEMU PASSENGER - 78009 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ROP) (VZR)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 55 Km

Train number 78009 is named as ROP-VZR DEMU PASSENGER and travels 55km distance

Train departs from station ROP at 22:15 and reaches station at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ROP Src 22:15 0 1
- TKH 22:23 22:24 6 1
- JRG 22:32 22:33 13 1
Advertisement
- JOL 22:41 22:42 18 1
- BTQ 22:54 22:55 24 1
- KCV 23:09 23:10 35 1
- BPO 23:31 23:32 52 1
- VZR 23:45 Dest 55 1

FAQS

ROP-VZR DEMU PASSENGER - 78009 covers 55 kilometer to reach destination.
ROP-VZR DEMU PASSENGER - 78009 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROP-VZR DEMU PASSENGER - 78009 arrives at destination at 23:45.
ROP-VZR DEMU PASSENGER - 78009 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement