78009 - ROP-VZR DEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78009 known as ROP-VZR DEMU PASSENGER runs from RUPSA JN [ROP] to VZR covering 55 km distance

ROP-VZR DEMU PASSENGER [78009] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROP-VZR DEMU PASSENGER
ROPVZRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RUPSA JN [ROP] 1 Src 22:15 0
THAKURTOTA [TKH] 1 22:24 22:25 6
JUGPURA [JRG] 1 22:34 22:35 12
JOGAL [JOL] 1 22:42 22:43 18
BETNOTI [BTQ] 1 22:54 22:55 23
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV] 1 23:09 23:10 35
BARIPADA [BPO] 1 23:29 23:30 51
VZR 1 23:40 Dest 55