ROP-VZR DEMU PASSENGER - 78009 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RUPSA JN (ROP)BHANJPUR (VZR)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 55 Km

Train number 78009 is named as ROP-VZR DEMU PASSENGER and travels 55km distance

Train departs from station RUPSA JN at 22:15 and reaches station BHANJPUR at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RUPSA JN - ROP Src 22:15 0 1
THAKURTOTA - TKH 22:23 22:24 6 1
JUGPURA P H - JRG 22:32 22:33 13 1
Advertisement
JOGAL - JOL 22:41 22:42 18 1
BETNOTI - BTQ 22:54 22:55 24 1
KRISHNA CH PURA - KCV 23:09 23:10 35 1
BARIPADA - BPO 23:31 23:32 52 1
BHANJPUR - VZR 23:45 Dest 55 1

FAQS

ROP-VZR DEMU PASSENGER - 78009 covers 55 kilometer to reach destination.
ROP-VZR DEMU PASSENGER - 78009 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROP-VZR DEMU PASSENGER - 78009 arrives at destination at 23:45.
ROP-VZR DEMU PASSENGER - 78009 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement