78011 - ROP VZR DEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78011 known as ROP VZR DEMU PASSENGER runs from RUPSA JN [ROP] to VZR covering 55 km distance

ROP VZR DEMU PASSENGER [78011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROP VZR DEMU PASSENGER
ROPVZRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 Src 06:35 0
THAKURTOTA [TKH]1 06:41 06:44 6
JUGPURA [JRG]1 06:52 06:53 12
JOGAL [JOL]1 06:59 07:00 18
BETNOTI [BTQ]1 07:09 07:10 23
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV]1 07:23 07:24 35
BARIPADA [BPO]1 07:44 07:45 51
VZR1 07:55 Dest 55