ROK-RE PASS - 54020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROHTAK JN (ROK)REWARI (RE)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 54020 is named as ROK-RE PASS and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station ROHTAK JN at 19:35 and reaches station REWARI at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROHTAK JN - ROK Src 19:35 0 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 19:44 19:45 6 1
DIGHAL - DGHL 19:57 19:58 20 1
Advertisement
JHAJJAR - JHJ 20:11 20:13 37 1
MACHHRAULI - MHRI 20:27 20:28 49 1
PALHAWAS - PLHW 20:40 20:41 63 1
GOKULGARH - GKG 20:52 20:53 76 1
REWARI - RE 21:20 Dest 81 1

FAQS

ROK-RE PASS - 54020 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
ROK-RE PASS - 54020 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROK-RE PASS - 54020 arrives at destination at 21:20.
ROK-RE PASS - 54020 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement