54020 - ROK-RE PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ROK-RE PASS [54020] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROK-RE PASS
ROKREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 Src 19:30 0
ABO 1 19:40 19:41 5
DGHL 1 19:52 19:53 20
JHJ 1 20:06 20:08 36
MHRI 1 20:23 20:26 48
PLHW 1 20:43 20:44 62
GKG 1 20:55 20:56 75
REWARI [RE] 1 21:25 Dest 81