ROK PNP JIND PASS - 54049 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROHTAK JN (ROK)JIND JN (JIND)
Daily 141 Km

Train number 54049 is named as ROK PNP JIND PASS and travels 141km distance

Train departs from station ROHTAK JN at 04:05 and reaches station JIND JN at 08:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROHTAK JN - ROK Src 04:05 0 1
MAKRAULI - MKLI 04:16 04:17 10 1
JASIA - JSS 04:27 04:28 18 1
RUKHI - RKX 04:34 04:35 22 1
BHAINSWAN - BASN 04:42 04:43 27 1
GOHANA - GHNA 04:50 04:51 32 1
MUNDLANA - MDLA 05:05 05:06 42 1
DHURANA - DHRN 05:14 05:15 48 1
ISRANA - IRA 05:22 05:23 53 1
NAULTHA - NLH 05:31 05:32 59 1
BINJHOL HALT - BNJL 05:42 05:43 66 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 06:05 06:10 71 1
Advertisement
KHUKRANA - KURN 06:19 06:20 78 1
ASAN - ASAN 06:35 06:36 82 1
MADLAUDA - MLDE 06:44 06:45 88 1
NARA HALT - NARA 06:53 06:54 93 1
KARSINDHU - KSDE 06:59 07:00 95 1
SAFIDON - SFDE 07:08 07:10 102 1
SILA KHERI HALT - SXE 07:19 07:20 108 1
BUDHAKHERA - BKDE 07:27 07:28 113 1
PILU KHERA - PKDE 07:36 07:37 119 1
SIWAHA - SWDE 07:44 07:45 124 1
PANDU PINDARA - PPDE 07:58 07:59 132 1
JIND CITY - JCY 08:06 08:08 138 1
JIND JN - JIND 08:25 Dest 141 1

FAQS

ROK PNP JIND PASS - 54049 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
ROK PNP JIND PASS - 54049 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROK PNP JIND PASS - 54049 arrives at destination at 08:25.
ROK PNP JIND PASS - 54049 departs from source at 04:05.
Advertisement