ROK-NDLS MEMU - 64912 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ROK) (NDLS)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 64912 is named as ROK-NDLS MEMU and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station ROK at 07:10 and reaches station at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ROK Src 07:10 0 1
- ABO 07:16 07:17 6 1
- KRZ 07:23 07:24 12 1
- ISM 07:31 07:32 19 1
- SPZ 07:37 07:38 22 1
- ROHN 07:43 07:44 27 1
- ASE 07:50 07:51 32 1
- BGZ 07:59 08:00 40 1
Advertisement
- GHE 08:07 08:08 47 1
- MQC 08:12 08:13 50 1
- NNO 08:17 08:18 53 1
- MGLP 08:23 08:24 56 1
- SSB 08:33 08:34 60 1
- DBSI 08:42 08:43 64 1
- VVKP 08:46 08:47 65 1
- DKZ 08:51 08:52 67 1
- NDLS 09:15 Dest 71 1

FAQS

ROK-NDLS MEMU - 64912 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
ROK-NDLS MEMU - 64912 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROK-NDLS MEMU - 64912 arrives at destination at 09:15.
ROK-NDLS MEMU - 64912 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement