64912 - ROK-NDLS MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64912 known as ROK-NDLS MEMU runs from ROHTAK JN [ROK] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 71 km distance

ROK-NDLS MEMU [64912] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROK-NDLS MEMUROKNDLSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 Src 07:10 0
ASTHAL BOHAR [ABO]1 07:17 07:18 6
KHARAWAR [KRZ]1 07:24 07:25 12
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 07:31 07:32 19
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 07:37 07:38 22
ROHEDNAGAR HALT [ROHN]1 07:43 07:44 27
ASAUDAH [ASE]1 07:50 07:51 32
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 07:58 07:59 40
GHEVRA [GHE]1 08:05 08:06 47
MUNDKA [MQC]1 08:10 08:11 50
NANGLOI [NNO]1 08:15 08:16 53
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 08:20 08:21 56
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 08:38 08:39 60
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 08:47 08:48 64
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 08:51 08:52 65
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 08:56 08:57 67
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 09:15 Dest 71