ROK-DLI MEMU - 64916 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROHTAK JN (ROK)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 64916 is named as ROK-DLI MEMU and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station ROHTAK JN at 21:00 and reaches station DELHI at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROHTAK JN - ROK Src 21:00 0 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 21:06 21:07 6 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 21:13 21:14 12 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 21:21 21:22 19 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 21:27 21:28 22 1
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 21:33 21:34 27 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 21:40 21:41 32 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 21:49 21:50 40 1
Advertisement
GHEVRA - GHE 21:57 21:58 47 1
MUNDKA - MQC 22:02 22:03 50 1
NANGLOI - NNO 22:07 22:08 53 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 22:13 22:14 56 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 22:26 22:28 60 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 22:36 22:37 64 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 22:40 22:41 65 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 22:45 22:46 67 1
DELHI - DLI 23:10 Dest 70 1

FAQS

ROK-DLI MEMU - 64916 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
ROK-DLI MEMU - 64916 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROK-DLI MEMU - 64916 arrives at destination at 23:10.
ROK-DLI MEMU - 64916 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement