ROK-DLI MEMU - 64914 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROHTAK JN (ROK)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 64914 is named as ROK-DLI MEMU and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station ROHTAK JN at 13:30 and reaches station DELHI at 15:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROHTAK JN - ROK Src 13:30 0 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 13:36 13:37 6 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 13:43 13:44 12 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 13:51 13:52 19 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 13:57 13:58 22 1
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 14:04 14:05 27 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 14:11 14:12 32 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 14:20 14:21 40 1
Advertisement
GHEVRA - GHE 14:28 14:29 47 1
MUNDKA - MQC 14:33 14:34 50 1
NANGLOI - NNO 14:38 14:39 53 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 14:44 14:45 56 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 15:06 15:08 60 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 15:16 15:17 64 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 15:20 15:21 65 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 15:26 15:27 67 1
DELHI - DLI 15:45 Dest 70 1

FAQS

ROK-DLI MEMU - 64914 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
ROK-DLI MEMU - 64914 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROK-DLI MEMU - 64914 arrives at destination at 15:45.
ROK-DLI MEMU - 64914 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement