ROK-DLI DMU - 74012 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROHTAK JN (ROK)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 74012 is named as ROK-DLI DMU and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station ROHTAK JN at 04:15 and reaches station DELHI at 06:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROHTAK JN - ROK Src 04:15 0 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 04:21 04:22 6 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 04:28 04:29 12 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 04:36 04:37 19 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 04:42 04:43 22 1
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 04:48 04:49 27 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 04:55 04:56 32 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 05:04 05:05 40 1
Advertisement
GHEVRA - GHE 05:12 05:13 47 1
MUNDKA - MQC 05:17 05:18 50 1
NANGLOI - NNO 05:24 05:25 53 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 05:30 05:31 56 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 05:43 05:45 60 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 06:06 06:07 64 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 06:10 06:11 65 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 06:16 06:17 67 1
DELHI - DLI 06:50 Dest 70 1

FAQS

ROK-DLI DMU - 74012 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
ROK-DLI DMU - 74012 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROK-DLI DMU - 74012 arrives at destination at 06:50.
ROK-DLI DMU - 74012 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement