ROK BNW PASSENGER - 54013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROHTAK JN (ROK)BHIWANI (BNW)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 54013 is named as ROK BNW PASSENGER and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station ROHTAK JN at 13:55 and reaches station BHIWANI at 15:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROHTAK JN - ROK Src 13:55 0 1
LAHLI - LHLL 14:08 14:09 14 1
KALANAUR KALAN - KLNK 14:16 14:18 20 1
Advertisement
KHARAK - KHRK 14:28 14:29 28 1
BAMLA - BMLL 14:37 14:39 36 1
BHIWANI CITY - BNWC 14:49 14:51 44 1
BHIWANI - BNW 15:15 Dest 49 1

FAQS

ROK BNW PASSENGER - 54013 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
ROK BNW PASSENGER - 54013 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROK BNW PASSENGER - 54013 arrives at destination at 15:15.
ROK BNW PASSENGER - 54013 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement