54049 - ROK PNP JIND PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54049 known as ROK PNP JIND PASS runs from ROHTAK JN [ROK] to JIND JN [JIND] covering 141 km distance

ROK PNP JIND PASS [54049] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROK PNP JIND PASSROKJINDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 Src 04:05 0
MAKRAULI [MKLI]1 04:17 04:18 10
JASIA [JSS]1 04:28 04:29 18
RUKHI [RKX]1 04:36 04:37 22
BHAINSWAN [BASN]1 04:44 04:45 27
GOHANA [GHNA]1 04:53 04:54 32
MUNDLANA [MDLA]1 05:08 05:09 42
DHURANA [DHRN]1 05:17 05:18 48
ISRANA [IRA]1 05:26 05:27 53
NAULTHA [NLH]1 05:37 05:38 59
BINJHOL HALT [BNJL]1 05:47 05:48 66
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 06:05 06:10 71
KHUKRANA [KURN]1 06:19 06:20 78
ASAN [ASAN]1 06:35 06:36 82
MADLAUDA [MLDE]1 06:44 06:45 88
NARA HALT [NARA]1 06:53 06:54 93
KARSINDHU [KSDE]1 06:59 07:00 95
SAFIDON [SFDE]1 07:08 07:10 102
SILA KHERI HALT [SXE]1 07:19 07:20 108
BUDHAKHERA [BKDE]1 07:27 07:28 113
PILU KHERA [PKDE]1 07:35 07:37 119
SIWAHA [SWDE]1 07:45 07:46 124
PANDU PINDARA [PPDE]1 07:59 08:00 132
JIND CITY [JCY]1 08:07 08:09 138
JIND JN [JIND]1 08:25 Dest 141