ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE - 54770 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROHTAK JN (ROK)TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 54770 is named as ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station ROHTAK JN at 06:15 and reaches station TILAK BRIDGE at 08:43 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROHTAK JN - ROK Src 06:15 0 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 06:21 06:22 6 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 06:29 06:30 12 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 06:38 06:39 19 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 06:44 06:45 22 1
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 06:51 06:52 27 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 06:58 06:59 32 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 07:08 07:09 40 1
GHEVRA - GHE 07:17 07:18 47 1
Advertisement
MUNDKA - MQC 07:23 07:24 50 1
NANGLOI - NNO 07:28 07:29 53 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 07:35 07:36 56 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 07:43 07:45 60 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 07:54 07:55 64 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 07:59 08:00 65 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 08:04 08:05 67 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 08:08 08:09 69 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 08:23 08:25 71 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 08:28 08:29 72 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 08:43 Dest 74 1

FAQS

ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE - 54770 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE - 54770 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE - 54770 arrives at destination at 08:43.
ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE - 54770 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement