ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE - 54770 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ROK) (TKJ)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 54770 is named as ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station ROK at 06:15 and reaches station at 08:43 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ROK Src 06:15 0 1
- ABO 06:21 06:22 6 1
- KRZ 06:29 06:30 12 1
- ISM 06:38 06:39 19 1
- SPZ 06:44 06:45 22 1
- ROHN 06:51 06:52 27 1
- ASE 06:58 06:59 32 1
- BGZ 07:08 07:09 40 1
- GHE 07:17 07:18 47 1
Advertisement
- MQC 07:23 07:24 50 1
- NNO 07:28 07:29 53 1
- MGLP 07:35 07:36 56 1
- SSB 07:43 07:45 60 1
- DBSI 07:54 07:55 64 1
- VVKP 07:59 08:00 65 1
- DKZ 08:04 08:05 67 1
- DSB 08:08 08:09 69 1
- NDLS 08:23 08:25 71 1
- CSB 08:28 08:29 72 1
- TKJ 08:43 Dest 74 1

FAQS

ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE - 54770 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE - 54770 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE - 54770 arrives at destination at 08:43.
ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE - 54770 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement