ROHTAK JIND PASSENGER - 54023 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROHTAK JN (ROK)JIND JN (JIND)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 54023 is named as ROHTAK JIND PASSENGER and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station ROHTAK JN at 07:00 and reaches station JIND JN at 08:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROHTAK JN - ROK Src 07:00 0 1
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF 07:09 07:10 10 1
KARAINTHI - KHV 07:18 07:19 17 1
LAKHAN MAJRA HALT - LNMA 07:25 07:26 22 1
Advertisement
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH 07:32 07:33 26 1
JULANA - JNA 07:40 07:41 32 1
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT 07:47 07:48 37 1
KINANA - KIU 07:56 07:57 45 1
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH 08:04 08:05 50 1
JIND JN - JIND 08:20 Dest 57 1

FAQS

ROHTAK JIND PASSENGER - 54023 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
ROHTAK JIND PASSENGER - 54023 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROHTAK JIND PASSENGER - 54023 arrives at destination at 08:20.
ROHTAK JIND PASSENGER - 54023 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement