ROHA-DIVA MEMU PASSENGER - 61010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROHA (ROHA)DIVA (DIVA)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 61010 is named as ROHA-DIVA MEMU PASSENGER and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station ROHA at 05:15 and reaches station DIVA at 07:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROHA - ROHA Src 05:15 0 1
NIDI - NIDI 05:19 05:20 6 1
NAGOTHANE - NGTN 05:29 05:30 15 1
KASU - KASU 05:43 05:44 28 1
PEN - PEN 05:59 06:00 42 1
HAMARAPUR - HMRR 06:08 06:09 47 1
JITE - JITE 06:16 06:17 52 1
APTA - APTA 06:30 06:31 62 1
Advertisement
RASAYANI - RSYI 06:35 06:36 66 1
SOMATNE - SMNE 06:42 06:43 72 1
PANVEL - PNVL 06:48 06:51 77 1
KALAMBOLI GOODS - KLMG 07:01 07:02 83 1
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD 07:05 07:06 85 1
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND 07:15 07:16 88 1
NILAJE - NIIJ 07:25 07:26 98 1
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL 07:30 07:31 101 1
DIVA - DIVA 07:45 Dest 105 1

FAQS

ROHA-DIVA MEMU PASSENGER - 61010 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
ROHA-DIVA MEMU PASSENGER - 61010 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROHA-DIVA MEMU PASSENGER - 61010 arrives at destination at 07:45.
ROHA-DIVA MEMU PASSENGER - 61010 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement