RNY - NTSK EXPRESS - 15927 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANGIYA JN (RNY)NEW TINSUKIA (NTSK)
Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat 596 Km

Train number 15927 is named as RNY - NTSK EXPRESS and travels 596km distance

Train departs from station RANGIYA JN at 05:30 and reaches station NEW TINSUKIA at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANGIYA JN - RNY Src 05:30 0 1
CHANGSARI - CGS 06:10 06:11 26 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 06:34 06:36 42 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 06:55 07:05 48 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 07:56 07:58 105 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 08:40 08:42 139 1
KAMPUR - KWM 08:58 09:00 156 1
HOJAI - HJI 09:23 09:25 184 1
LANKA - LKA 09:39 09:41 198 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 10:40 10:50 229 1
DIPHU - DPU 11:21 11:23 260 1
Advertisement
DIMAPUR - DMV 12:15 12:20 298 1
BOKAJAN - BXJ 12:38 12:39 312 1
SARUPATHAR - SZR 12:59 13:00 334 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 14:40 14:42 367 1
TITABAR - TTB 15:14 15:16 393 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 15:35 15:45 406 1
AMGURI - AGI 16:23 16:25 434 1
NAMTIALI - NMT 16:37 16:39 445 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 16:55 17:00 460 1
SIBSAGAR TOWN - SRTN 17:16 17:21 475 1
MORANHAT - MRHT 17:53 17:55 513 1
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 18:45 18:50 554 1
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 20:50 Dest 596 1

FAQS

RNY - NTSK EXPRESS - 15927 covers 596 kilometer to reach destination.
RNY - NTSK EXPRESS - 15927 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNY - NTSK EXPRESS - 15927 arrives at destination at 20:50.
RNY - NTSK EXPRESS - 15927 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement