RNY - NTSK EXPRESS - 15927 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANGIYA JN (RNY)NEW TINSUKIA (NTSK)
Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat 596 Km

Train number 15927 is named as RNY - NTSK EXPRESS and travels 596km distance

Train departs from station RANGIYA JN at 05:30 and reaches station NEW TINSUKIA at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANGIYA JN - RNY Src 05:30 0 1
KENDUKANA - KDKN 05:41 05:42 10 1
CHANGSARI - CGS 06:08 06:09 26 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 06:34 06:36 42 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 06:55 07:05 48 1
THAKURKUCHI - TKC 07:30 07:31 67 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 08:12 08:14 105 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 08:52 08:54 139 1
HOJAI - HJI 09:50 09:52 184 1
LANKA - LKA 10:09 10:11 198 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 11:20 11:30 229 1
DIPHU - DPU 12:01 12:03 260 1
Advertisement
DIMAPUR - DMV 12:52 12:57 298 1
BOKAJAN - BXJ 13:14 13:15 312 1
SARUPATHAR - SZR 13:36 13:37 334 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 14:28 14:30 367 1
TITABAR - TTB 15:14 15:16 393 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 15:35 15:45 406 1
AMGURI - AGI 16:11 16:13 434 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 16:48 16:53 460 1
SIBSAGAR TOWN - SRTN 17:08 17:13 475 1
MORANHAT - MRHT 17:52 17:54 513 1
DHAMALGOAN - DMGN 18:18 18:20 541 1
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 18:45 18:50 554 1
CHABUA - CHB 19:20 19:22 579 1
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 20:00 Dstn 596 1

FAQS

RNY - NTSK EXPRESS - 15927 covers 596 kilometer to reach destination.
RNY - NTSK EXPRESS - 15927 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNY - NTSK EXPRESS - 15927 arrives at destination at 20:00.
RNY - NTSK EXPRESS - 15927 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement