RNY - NJP PASSENGER - 55714 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANGIYA JN (RNY)NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Daily 364 Km

Train number 55714 is named as RNY - NJP PASSENGER and travels 364km distance

Train departs from station RANGIYA JN at 03:10 and reaches station NEW JALPAIGURI at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANGIYA JN - RNY Src 03:10 0 1
GHOGRAPUR - GOE 03:22 03:23 8 1
NALBARI - NLV 03:32 03:33 17 1
KAITHALKUCHI - KTCH 03:46 03:47 27 1
TIHU - TIHU 03:58 03:59 34 1
PATHSALA - PBL 04:10 04:11 44 1
SORUPETA - SPQ 04:22 04:23 54 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 04:35 04:37 65 1
SORBHOG JN - SBE 04:50 04:51 73 1
PATILADAHA - PTLD 05:00 05:01 82 1
BIJNI - BJF 05:13 05:14 92 1
CHAPRAKATA - CPQ 05:29 05:30 101 1
BONGAIGAON - BNGN 05:38 05:39 107 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 06:00 06:15 109 1
DANGTAL - DTX 07:21 07:22 117 1
BASUGAON - BSGN 07:31 07:32 125 1
SALAKATI - SLKX 07:41 07:42 131 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 07:52 07:53 141 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 08:02 08:03 150 1
CHAUTARA - CROA 08:15 08:16 161 1
GOSSAIGAON HAT - GOGH 08:29 08:30 173 1
SRIRAMPUR ASSAM - SRPB 08:39 08:40 180 1
Advertisement
JORAI - JOQ 08:50 08:51 190 1
KAMAKHYAGURI - KAMG 09:00 09:01 198 1
SAMUKTALA ROAD - SMTA 09:12 09:13 208 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 09:21 09:26 219 1
NEW BANESWAR - NBS 09:40 09:41 230 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 09:55 10:05 237 1
PUNDIBARI - PQZ 10:34 10:35 248 1
SAJHERPAR - SJRR 10:43 10:44 252 1
GHOKSADANGA - GDX 10:54 10:55 260 1
GUMANI HAT - GUZ 11:20 11:21 267 1
FALAKATA - FLK 11:59 12:00 276 1
SALBARI - SXX 12:10 12:11 285 1
KHALAIGRAM - KLGR 12:47 12:48 292 1
DHUPGURI - DQG 12:52 12:53 298 1
ALTAGRAM - ATM 13:02 13:03 305 1
BETGARA - BYXA 13:20 13:21 314 1
NEW MAYNAGURI - NMX 13:44 13:45 318 1
NEW DOMOHANI - NQH 14:02 14:03 322 1
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 15:00 15:01 330 1
RNINGR JLPAIGRI - RQJ 15:25 15:26 337 1
BELAKOBA - BLK 15:36 15:37 345 1
AMBARI FALAKATA - ABFC 15:47 15:48 355 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 16:15 Dest 364 1

FAQS

RNY - NJP PASSENGER - 55714 covers 364 kilometer to reach destination.
RNY - NJP PASSENGER - 55714 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNY - NJP PASSENGER - 55714 arrives at destination at 16:15.
RNY - NJP PASSENGER - 55714 departs from source at 03:10.
Advertisement