55714 - RNY - NJP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55714 known as RNY - NJP PASSENGER runs from RANGIYA JN [RNY] to NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] covering 361 km distance

RNY - NJP PASSENGER [55714] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNY - NJP PASSENGERRNYNJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 Src 03:15 0
GHOGRAPUR [GOE]1 03:22 03:23 8
NALBARI [NLV]1 03:33 03:37 17
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH]1 03:47 03:48 27
TIHU [TIHU]1 03:57 03:59 34
PATHSALA [PBL]1 04:09 04:10 44
SORUPETA [SPQ]1 04:20 04:21 54
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD]1 04:32 04:39 65
SORBHOG JN [SBE]1 04:48 04:49 73
PATILADAHA [PTLD]1 04:58 04:59 82
BIJNI [BJF]1 05:10 05:18 92
CHAPRAKATA [CPQ]1 05:27 05:28 101
BONGAIGAON [BNGN]1 05:35 05:36 107
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 05:43 07:10 109
DANGTAL [DTX]1 07:21 07:22 113
BASUGAON [BSGN]1 07:31 07:32 121
SALAKATI [SLKX]1 07:41 07:42 128
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ]1 07:52 07:53 137
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM]1 08:03 08:04 147
CHAUTARA [CROA]1 08:15 08:16 158
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH]1 08:29 08:30 170
SRIRAMPUR ASSAM [SRPB]1 08:39 08:40 177
JORAI [JOQ]1 08:50 08:51 188
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG]1 09:00 09:01 196
SAMUKTALA ROAD [SMTA]1 09:12 09:13 206
NEW ALIPURDUAR [NOQ]1 09:25 09:30 216
NEW BANESWAR [NBS]1 09:40 09:41 227
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB]1 09:55 10:05 235
PUNDIBARI [PQZ]1 10:34 10:35 245
SAJHERPAR [SJRR]1 10:42 10:43 249
GHOKSADANGA [GDX]1 10:53 10:54 257
GUMANI HAT [GUZ]1 11:20 11:21 264
FALAKATA [FLK]1 11:30 11:31 273
SALBARI [SXX]1 11:57 11:58 282
KHALAIGRAM [KLGR]1 12:07 12:08 289
DHUPGURI [DQG]1 12:20 12:21 295
ALTAGRAM [ATM]1 12:54 12:55 302
BETGARA [BYXA]1 13:20 13:21 311
NEW MAYNAGURI [NMX]1 13:58 13:59 316
NEW DOMOHANI [NQH]1 14:35 14:36 319
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE]1 15:00 15:01 327
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ]1 15:25 15:26 334
BELAKOBA [BLK]1 15:36 15:37 342
AMBARI FALAKATA [ABFC]1 15:47 15:48 352
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]1 16:00 Dest 361