55714 - RNY - NJP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55714 known as RNY - NJP PASSENGER runs from RANGIYA JN [RNY] to NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] covering 360 km distance

RNY - NJP PASSENGER [55714] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNY - NJP PASSENGERRNYNJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 Src 03:15 0
GOE1 03:22 03:23 7
NALBARI [NLV]1 03:33 03:37 16
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH]1 03:47 03:48 26
TIHU [TIHU]1 03:57 03:59 34
PATHSALA [PBL]1 04:09 04:10 43
SORUPETA [SPQ]1 04:20 04:21 53
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD]1 04:32 04:39 64
SORBHOG JN [SBE]1 04:48 04:49 72
PTLD1 04:58 04:59 81
BIJNI [BJF]1 05:10 05:18 91
CPQ1 05:27 05:28 101
BONGAIGAON [BNGN]1 05:35 05:36 106
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 05:43 07:10 109
DTX1 07:21 07:22 113
BASUGAON [BSGN]1 07:31 07:32 121
SLKX1 07:41 07:42 128
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ]1 07:52 07:53 137
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM]1 08:03 08:04 146
CHAUTARA [CROA]1 08:15 08:16 158
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH]1 08:29 08:30 169
SRPB1 08:39 08:40 177
JORAI [JOQ]1 08:50 08:51 187
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG]1 09:00 09:01 195
SAMUKTALA ROAD [SMTA]1 09:12 09:13 205
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ]1 09:25 09:30 216
NBS1 09:40 09:41 226
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB]1 09:55 10:05 234
PQZ1 10:34 10:35 244
SJRR1 10:42 10:43 249
GHOKSADANGA [GDX]1 10:53 10:54 256
GUZ1 11:20 11:21 263
FALAKATA [FLK]1 11:30 11:31 272
SXX1 11:57 11:58 282
KLGR1 12:07 12:08 288
DHUPGURI [DQG]1 12:20 12:21 295
ATM1 12:54 12:55 302
BYXA1 13:20 13:21 311
NEW MAYNAGURI [NMX]1 13:58 13:59 315
NQH1 14:35 14:36 319
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE]1 15:00 15:01 327
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ]1 15:25 15:26 334
BELAKOBA [BLK]1 15:36 15:37 342
AMBARI FALAKATA [ABFC]1 15:47 15:48 352
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]1 16:00 Dest 360