55714 - RNY - NJP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55714 known as RNY - NJP PASSENGER runs from RANGIYA JN [RNY] to NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] covering 364 km distance

RNY - NJP PASSENGER [55714] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNY - NJP PASSENGERRNYNJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 Src 03:10 0
GHOGRAPUR [GOE]1 03:20 03:21 8
NALBARI [NLV]1 03:30 03:32 17
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH]1 03:48 03:49 27
TIHU [TIHU]1 03:59 04:00 34
PATHSALA [PBL]1 04:10 04:11 44
SORUPETA [SPQ]1 04:21 04:22 54
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD]1 04:33 04:35 65
SORBHOG JN [SBE]1 04:47 04:48 73
PATILADAHA [PTLD]1 04:57 04:58 82
BIJNI [BJF]1 05:12 05:13 92
CHAPRAKATA [CPQ]1 05:27 05:28 101
BONGAIGAON [BNGN]1 05:36 05:37 107
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 05:43 07:10 109
DANGTAL [DTX]1 07:20 07:21 117
BASUGAON [BSGN]1 07:31 07:32 125
SALAKATI [SLKX]1 07:41 07:42 131
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ]1 07:52 07:53 141
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM]1 08:03 08:04 150
CHAUTARA [CROA]1 08:15 08:16 161
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH]1 08:29 08:30 173
SRIRAMPUR ASSAM [SRPB]1 08:39 08:40 180
JORAI [JOQ]1 08:50 08:51 190
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG]1 09:00 09:01 198
SAMUKTALA ROAD [SMTA]1 09:12 09:13 208
NEW ALIPURDUAR [NOQ]1 09:21 09:26 219
NEW BANESWAR [NBS]1 09:40 09:41 230
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB]1 09:55 10:05 237
PUNDIBARI [PQZ]1 10:34 10:35 248
SAJHERPAR [SJRR]1 10:43 10:44 252
GHOKSADANGA [GDX]1 10:54 10:55 260
GUMANI HAT [GUZ]1 11:20 11:21 267
FALAKATA [FLK]1 11:29 11:30 276
SALBARI [SXX]1 11:57 11:58 285
KHALAIGRAM [KLGR]1 12:08 12:09 292
DHUPGURI [DQG]1 12:45 12:46 298
ALTAGRAM [ATM]1 12:56 12:57 305
BETGARA [BYXA]1 13:20 13:21 314
NEW MAYNAGURI [NMX]1 13:44 13:45 318
NEW DOMOHANI [NQH]1 14:02 14:03 322
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE]1 14:59 15:00 330
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ]1 15:25 15:26 337
BELAKOBA [BLK]1 15:36 15:37 345
AMBARI FALAKATA [ABFC]1 15:47 15:48 355
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]1 16:15 Dest 364