RNY - MZS PASSENGER - 55895 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANGIYA JN (RNY)MURKEONGSELEK (MZS)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 459 Km

Train number 55895 is named as RNY - MZS PASSENGER and travels 459km distance

Train departs from station RANGIYA JN at 08:15 and reaches station MURKEONGSELEK at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANGIYA JN - RNY Src 08:15 0 1
KHANDIKAR - KYO 08:23 08:24 5 1
GORESUAR - GVR 08:43 08:44 15 1
KHOIRABARI - KBY 08:58 08:59 27 1
TANGLA - TNL 09:19 09:21 39 1
HARISINGA - HRSN 09:35 09:36 50 1
UDALGURI - ULG 09:47 09:49 61 1
ROWTA BAGAN - RWTB 10:02 10:03 73 1
MAJBAT - MJBT 10:13 10:14 83 1
HUGRAJULI - HJLI 10:23 10:24 90 1
DHEKIAJILI ROAD - DKJR 10:34 10:35 100 1
BELSIRI - BLRE 10:44 10:45 107 1
NEW MISAMARI - NMM 10:53 10:55 112 1
MISAMARI - MSMI 11:01 11:02 114 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 11:20 11:30 123 1
BALIPARA - BVU 11:43 11:44 133 1
DHALAIBIL - DQL 12:03 12:04 148 1
NIZCHATIA - NCA 12:19 12:20 162 1
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 12:33 12:35 174 1
MONABARI - MFC 12:46 12:47 183 1
NIZBARGANJ - NBX 12:58 12:59 191 1
BEDETTI - BVV 13:12 13:13 200 1
HELEM - HML 13:28 13:29 206 1
BRAHMAJAN - BJL 13:42 13:43 216 1
GOHPUR - GPZ 13:57 13:58 225 1
DUBIA - DBW 14:12 14:13 235 1
Advertisement
UTTARKATHANI - UKE 14:23 14:24 247 1
TATIBAHAR - TBH 14:34 14:35 259 1
TIPLING - TPG 14:46 14:47 266 1
HARMUTI - HMY 15:06 15:08 276 1
TANIJAN - TUJ 15:15 15:16 280 1
KATHAL PUKHURI - KTPR 15:28 15:29 289 1
SILANIBARI - SOB 15:38 15:39 296 1
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 15:55 16:00 306 1
LILABARI - LBI 16:13 16:14 315 1
SIAJULI - SWJ 16:25 16:26 323 1
BAGINADI - BGND 16:38 16:39 332 1
SUBANSIRI - SUZ 16:52 16:53 342 1
GOGAMUKH - GOM 17:10 17:11 350 1
BORDOLONI - BDLN 17:38 17:39 362 1
JIADHAL - JFD 17:48 17:49 370 1
DHEMAJI - DMC 17:58 18:00 375 1
MORIDHAL - MYO 18:07 18:08 383 1
SRIPANI - SRPN 18:16 18:17 388 1
SISIBARGAON - SBGN 18:27 18:28 394 1
SILAPATHAR - SPTR 18:38 18:40 399 1
ARCHIPATHAR HALT - ACPR 18:49 18:50 408 1
DIPA - DIPA 19:01 19:02 418 1
SIMEN CHAPARI - SMCP 19:08 19:09 422 1
TELAM - TQM 19:22 19:23 434 1
LAIMEKURI - LMY 19:53 19:54 442 1
JONE KARRANG - JYK 20:05 20:06 452 1
MURKEONGSELEK - MZS 20:25 Dest 459 1

FAQS

RNY - MZS PASSENGER - 55895 covers 459 kilometer to reach destination.
RNY - MZS PASSENGER - 55895 passes through 53 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNY - MZS PASSENGER - 55895 arrives at destination at 20:25.
RNY - MZS PASSENGER - 55895 departs from source at 08:15.
Advertisement